私はパンである

名前: steph.waisee.mianbao
誕生日: 27 Nov'89
血型: B+
Email.電郵.電子メール
  • surfy_gal_2711@hotmail.com


  • 為什麼我叫麵包?
    Why am i call mianbao?






    Twit Twit Twit


    Follow me!Follow me!



    Ask me! Ask me!





    You are the sunshine of my life
    By Dax Riders

    Music
    Playlist
    MySpace Playlist at MixPod.com



    リンク


    -友人および家族-
  • Caryn
  • cherwer
  • Denyse
  • Jaz
  • Kah Kit
  • Melise
  • Fenyi
  • Yimin
  • KarenFB


  • -Blogshops-
  • The Soul Factory




  • 雑多


    Old Navy Online Store


    アーカイブ


    二0 0四
    7月2004 8月2004 9月2004 10月2004 11月2004 12月2004

    二0 0五
    1月2005 2月2005 3月2005 4月2005 5月2005 6月2005 7月2005 8月2005 9月2005 10月2005 11月2005 12月2005

    二0 0六
    1月2006 2月2006 3月2006 4月2006 5月2006 6月2006 7月2006 8月2006 9月2006 10月2006 11月2006 12月2006

    二0 0七
    1月2007 2月2007 3月2007 4月2007 5月2007 6月2007 7月2007 8月2007 9月2007 10月2007 11月2007/a> 12月2007

    二0 0八
    1月2008 2月2008 3月2008 4月2008 5月2008 6月2008 7月2008 8月2008 9月2008 10月2008 11月2008 12月2008

    二0 0 九
    1月2009 2月2009 3月2009 4月2009 5月2009 6月2009 7月2009 8月2009 9月2009 10月2009 11月2009 12月2009

    二0一0
    1月2009 2月2009 3月2009 4月2009




    Sunday, September 21, 2008

    Par der der


    is that how u spell it? par der der? contemp jazz partner work? aiya dunno la
    (原來 its pas de deux lol! but i too lazy to change everything else in the entry lalalala)

    I'm damn happy la!
    i'm doing par der der for bleeding love and my partner is xiang tian lol!
    thks JJ!!!



    then JJ said smth today i gt high dao




    xiangtian: *said smth which i can't rmb*
    JJ: thats why i giv u the one with the best core ma


    *highs*
    ok i not head big k! its jus 1st time..lik FIRST TIME in my whole entire dance life someone say that bout me lo!
    but of course i still must work damn hard la =))

    but seriously he turn damn fast la! i still have motion sickness when i gt home lo!


    I kept calling xiangtian fatty....guess what's his response?






















    me: hey fatty!
    xiangtian: not fatty hor! is FITTY k!


    -_________-


    anyways all the items links up to a storyline
    then when u relate the choreo to the song to the storyline..its lik super emotional
    especially allegra's choreo for "Almost"
    *sigh*


    must come danzation!!!
    dec 18/19 !!!
    it's a thu/fri


    -less than 100 days to danzation-





    Tagboard Replies

    hannah: is impossible de lo! cos u think if we go U aft poly,
    come out already 22/23 then still nidda work lei! need a lot planning la haha

    fenyi: im jus doing my job as a very nice senior hahah!jia you!

    limin: *refer to ya tagboard*

    bread spoke at Sunday, September 21, 2008