私はパンである

名前: steph.waisee.mianbao
誕生日: 27 Nov'89
血型: B+
Email.電郵.電子メール
  • surfy_gal_2711@hotmail.com


  • 為什麼我叫麵包?
    Why am i call mianbao?






    Twit Twit Twit


    Follow me!Follow me!



    Ask me! Ask me!





    You are the sunshine of my life
    By Dax Riders

    Music
    Playlist
    MySpace Playlist at MixPod.com



    リンク


    -友人および家族-
  • Caryn
  • cherwer
  • Denyse
  • Jaz
  • Kah Kit
  • Melise
  • Fenyi
  • Yimin
  • KarenFB


  • -Blogshops-
  • The Soul Factory




  • 雑多


    Old Navy Online Store


    アーカイブ


    二0 0四
    7月2004 8月2004 9月2004 10月2004 11月2004 12月2004

    二0 0五
    1月2005 2月2005 3月2005 4月2005 5月2005 6月2005 7月2005 8月2005 9月2005 10月2005 11月2005 12月2005

    二0 0六
    1月2006 2月2006 3月2006 4月2006 5月2006 6月2006 7月2006 8月2006 9月2006 10月2006 11月2006 12月2006

    二0 0七
    1月2007 2月2007 3月2007 4月2007 5月2007 6月2007 7月2007 8月2007 9月2007 10月2007 11月2007/a> 12月2007

    二0 0八
    1月2008 2月2008 3月2008 4月2008 5月2008 6月2008 7月2008 8月2008 9月2008 10月2008 11月2008 12月2008

    二0 0 九
    1月2009 2月2009 3月2009 4月2009 5月2009 6月2009 7月2009 8月2009 9月2009 10月2009 11月2009 12月2009

    二0一0
    1月2009 2月2009 3月2009 4月2009




    Saturday, June 20, 2009

    SEXY DIAMONG SINGAPORE せクシ-ダイモンド


    YAY!

    I'm finall on holiday! but one week has gone left one more week =( in anyways it will b the best holiday ever in my poly life cos 1st time i can go for SO MANY TBG MASTER CLASSES!! YAY!!

    TAKE!
    SHOHEI!
    YOKOI!
    LEE!

    anyways as you guys know SEXY DIAMOND SINGAPORE is opened at HEEREN! do go down and have a look see and if u see something you like jus buy. Cause one thing bout SD is most of their stocks are already limited in taiwan..so if Singapore got the stock is super limited so u can be quite sure not many people will have the same stuff as ya. And if ya into loud colours you should really really really check out SD =DD Of course other than loud designs there're also simpler stuff under sexy diamond BASIC APPAREL. The designs are more simple so if u don't like something too loud u still may find smth you like

    basically SD caters fro majority =))

    here again
    CONGRATS TO BEN AND AARON FOR THE OPENING OF THE SHOP!!


    By the way, SD opening day was insane. As in the people who went to Q were insane.
    Guess wad time zhichao and i reach the place














    Yes i know! crazy right! zhichao la! kiasu lik siao...die also wanna b the 1st to get singapore membership. Then the next person who came were yimin n ian who came at 5. Next was Sinyang n justin who came at 7!!






    The siao one lo







    Din wanna have tired eyes so i wore my specs

    anyways kudos to the SD crew. They only left Heeren at 4 plus after preparation.






    Grumpy cause never sleep













    Zhi chao= SD shirt, cap, jeans lanyard
    Yimin= SD shirt
    Me= SD shirt , cap
    Ian= SD cap
    Justin= SD shirt, jeans






    AHAH! see andy's face!






    #2 in the Q






    #1 and #2..seriously see the eyebags damn kns..all cause never sleep









    Crazy one, came down after clubbing de haha











    A lot yellow people that day







    The yellow bananas











    The line at 11am..which is not say very long haha












    Yimin say they smile very fake so i ask them take don't smile...






    now they look lik someone owes them 1,000,000 bucks






    With aaron






    Ben's the man





    So yellow haha






    THE SHOP~






    Ya looking at $800 worth of SD






    I realised on that day only we two wear the babylon milk shirt..woohoo!
















    i like promoting jacky's neh






    REMEMBER AH! MONDAY AH!







    JIA YOU!!!!!!






    i went to change...lik totally different..so yo-ed haha







    小克
    He was the one who issued my SD membership card when i went taiwan






    CK



    After that go ko night hor...seriously cannot take it, I fell asleep while waiting fot the thing to start. Then rachael said i kept twitching haha (practise popping when i sleeping also lo haha)

    COngrats to all finalist! and everybody did a good job..really =)
    was quite sian-ed though cos of ...nvm...

    After the thing suppose to go with some osch poppers eat but then i went to find fb people instead but in the end i was so tired i din bother to stay and eat then cabbed home...SO TIRED LA! I WILL NEVER TON OUTSIDE AGAIN!!












    Justin sudddenly very tall. But in actual fact is do-re-mi one






    To not single out melise, i lend her my SD bag...now all SD!!




    Ok thats bout it
    Actually currently i'm at a slumber at nikki's place with caryn n denyse also. But apprantly all 3 of them had knocked out at lik 1am haha! and i'm awake blogging here and i'm hungry =(





    anyway we took like a crazy load of pictures with my webcam...lik 262 pix!! here's some







    This is not act cute...naturlly cute no need act =PP






    Dunno wth denyse doing hahaha! already so big stil squeeze













    i zhng-ed my ds too! lik finally..i spend 90+ on the blings la omg...wanna kill myself..so fricking broke now T_T


    Left one more week of hols...enjoy ppl!
    -i don't like people who are overly sensitive. I admit i am at fault but really no feel...sorry...-

    bread spoke at Saturday, June 20, 2009