私はパンである

名前: steph.waisee.mianbao
誕生日: 27 Nov'89
血型: B+
Email.電郵.電子メール
  • surfy_gal_2711@hotmail.com


  • 為什麼我叫麵包?
    Why am i call mianbao?






    Twit Twit Twit


    Follow me!Follow me!



    Ask me! Ask me!





    You are the sunshine of my life
    By Dax Riders

    Music
    Playlist
    MySpace Playlist at MixPod.com



    リンク


    -友人および家族-
  • Caryn
  • cherwer
  • Denyse
  • Jaz
  • Kah Kit
  • Melise
  • Fenyi
  • Yimin
  • KarenFB


  • -Blogshops-
  • The Soul Factory




  • 雑多


    Old Navy Online Store


    アーカイブ


    二0 0四
    7月2004 8月2004 9月2004 10月2004 11月2004 12月2004

    二0 0五
    1月2005 2月2005 3月2005 4月2005 5月2005 6月2005 7月2005 8月2005 9月2005 10月2005 11月2005 12月2005

    二0 0六
    1月2006 2月2006 3月2006 4月2006 5月2006 6月2006 7月2006 8月2006 9月2006 10月2006 11月2006 12月2006

    二0 0七
    1月2007 2月2007 3月2007 4月2007 5月2007 6月2007 7月2007 8月2007 9月2007 10月2007 11月2007/a> 12月2007

    二0 0八
    1月2008 2月2008 3月2008 4月2008 5月2008 6月2008 7月2008 8月2008 9月2008 10月2008 11月2008 12月2008

    二0 0 九
    1月2009 2月2009 3月2009 4月2009 5月2009 6月2009 7月2009 8月2009 9月2009 10月2009 11月2009 12月2009

    二0一0
    1月2009 2月2009 3月2009 4月2009




    Thursday, January 08, 2009

    WTF!


    I'm only dropping by for a short post cos i still have a lot assignments to rush but when im back i will do a photo log for all the events dat happen in dec!

    -kit kat's dae
    -my bdae
    -danzation
    -x'mas party at yu xin's place
    -new year eve

    wah i jus realise a lot thing! die!
    ok anyway back to zhong dian






    WTF!
    SERIOUSLY!
    WTF!!

    when my friend told me bout it at 1st i was lik "oh what's new"
    then i jus randomly say "skarly they ______ le lo" (no nth r21)
    then today my friend msg me say "omg! seriously as u predicted lo! they _______"
    THEN jus now when i read the person's blog i was like...totally feel the person la!
    but only difference is the person is only at the starting point now

    frankly speaking, i believe the person is smart la hor...smarter than me at least
    and i seriously hope the person wouldn't go into the race
    cos the same shit sure happen one
    it can happen once it can happen twice...what more my case was lik the dunno-how-many time
    later fall down get 皮外伤 still ok eh
    i just scare the person inccur more damage than 皮外伤


    THEN
    tmd i cannot do anything bout it cos i'm not suppose to know y'all know
    and the feeling sucks!
    u know like this person is going die somehow yet u can't do anything cos u have to act like u dunno and ya totally unrelated to the person..y'all feel me?




    ya but anyway
    if the same shit happens
    i will seriously cannot take it de lo
    my case i already close one eye liao
    but if shit continues and i find out bout it...
    i dunno what i'll do la
    but it may involve a clinic...mayb a hospital....

    ok jus kiddin


    but



    PUCK YOU LA SERIOUSLY!

    bread spoke at Thursday, January 08, 2009