私はパンである

名前: steph.waisee.mianbao
誕生日: 27 Nov'89
血型: B+
Email.電郵.電子メール
  • surfy_gal_2711@hotmail.com


  • 為什麼我叫麵包?
    Why am i call mianbao?






    Twit Twit Twit


    Follow me!Follow me!



    Ask me! Ask me!





    You are the sunshine of my life
    By Dax Riders

    Music
    Playlist
    MySpace Playlist at MixPod.com



    リンク


    -友人および家族-
  • Caryn
  • cherwer
  • Denyse
  • Jaz
  • Kah Kit
  • Melise
  • Fenyi
  • Yimin
  • KarenFB


  • -Blogshops-
  • The Soul Factory




  • 雑多


    Old Navy Online Store


    アーカイブ


    二0 0四
    7月2004 8月2004 9月2004 10月2004 11月2004 12月2004

    二0 0五
    1月2005 2月2005 3月2005 4月2005 5月2005 6月2005 7月2005 8月2005 9月2005 10月2005 11月2005 12月2005

    二0 0六
    1月2006 2月2006 3月2006 4月2006 5月2006 6月2006 7月2006 8月2006 9月2006 10月2006 11月2006 12月2006

    二0 0七
    1月2007 2月2007 3月2007 4月2007 5月2007 6月2007 7月2007 8月2007 9月2007 10月2007 11月2007/a> 12月2007

    二0 0八
    1月2008 2月2008 3月2008 4月2008 5月2008 6月2008 7月2008 8月2008 9月2008 10月2008 11月2008 12月2008

    二0 0 九
    1月2009 2月2009 3月2009 4月2009 5月2009 6月2009 7月2009 8月2009 9月2009 10月2009 11月2009 12月2009

    二0一0
    1月2009 2月2009 3月2009 4月2009




    Monday, October 20, 2008

    tog ci tog ci tog ci


    house is lik damn omg!
    i seriously lik the cls! but then again aft the lesson..every step i take is agony..cannot run cannot climb stairs!! but it's wootsssssssssssssss! i think i sitll have problem with down-bounce..crap.

    anyways ystd aft house, nian shun, yu tong and i met up with kit kat at cathay cos i gt craving for shi lin

    then i saw this super to-die-for shirt at cathay!!
    it's in hot pink and the wordings on the shirt just says "JUST DANCE" in large print and small tabs thats says "just freakin' dance" !!!
    omg i totally fell in love with the shirt! BUT IT'S 59.90!!!!! wth! but its nice! and its HOT PINK!!! i've been like looking for a hot pink shirt for lik damn long..BUT IT'S 59.90!! wah lao!!! but i want to like faster buy the shirt b4 anyone does cos i dun lik to have same thing as people and im very sure if somebody in dance see it sure buy one...BUT ITS 59.90!!

    HOW!!! IT's FREAKIN 59.90!!!!!

    anyways i ate like a lot ystd!! 3 subway cookie, 1 bowl of mee sua, 1 packet of shilin chicken but gt share, 1 cup of dope milk tea!! alot lo! then the day before xiang tian complaining i like become heavier..crap!

    then after that go cine eat again! ultimate la! cos aft we watch house bunny, nian shun say wanna try shokudo (it means canteen in japanese!) then me and kit kat order 1 waffle&ice-cream each. Then kit kat eat half then wanna die already..i completed the whole waffle!

    shit i think i will get fat!!! no!!!!

    actually this is a pretty pointless entry.
    hmm...i blog smth more productive one day...
    one day!

    dammit i missed JP san!! knn!



    TAGS:
    ok im pretty sure i will buy the 2nd one! cos too chio liao! but the nike sb de also quite nice lei..er...my bdae 27nov!!!!

    limin: lol nvm..i no $$~ only gt enuff money to buy 1 pair of shoes haha

    ks: shit! i thot the entry already gone liao. anyway i wasn't exactly in a great state of mind when i typed that...and i seriously think u stalk ya blog 24/7. lik ppl tag then u reply pretty fast! wth!




    i don't get how those people find it so easy to be fake. i nearly died trying to..but i survived. But everytime i talk to that person i have the urge to lik i dunno..stab that person multiple times in the eye cos it'll b so painful? sadistic..but seriously..dammit..

    bread spoke at Monday, October 20, 2008