私はパンである

名前: steph.waisee.mianbao
誕生日: 27 Nov'89
血型: B+
Email.電郵.電子メール
  • surfy_gal_2711@hotmail.com


  • 為什麼我叫麵包?
    Why am i call mianbao?






    Twit Twit Twit


    Follow me!Follow me!



    Ask me! Ask me!





    You are the sunshine of my life
    By Dax Riders

    Music
    Playlist
    MySpace Playlist at MixPod.com



    リンク


    -友人および家族-
  • Caryn
  • cherwer
  • Denyse
  • Jaz
  • Kah Kit
  • Melise
  • Fenyi
  • Yimin
  • KarenFB


  • -Blogshops-
  • The Soul Factory




  • 雑多


    Old Navy Online Store


    アーカイブ


    二0 0四
    7月2004 8月2004 9月2004 10月2004 11月2004 12月2004

    二0 0五
    1月2005 2月2005 3月2005 4月2005 5月2005 6月2005 7月2005 8月2005 9月2005 10月2005 11月2005 12月2005

    二0 0六
    1月2006 2月2006 3月2006 4月2006 5月2006 6月2006 7月2006 8月2006 9月2006 10月2006 11月2006 12月2006

    二0 0七
    1月2007 2月2007 3月2007 4月2007 5月2007 6月2007 7月2007 8月2007 9月2007 10月2007 11月2007/a> 12月2007

    二0 0八
    1月2008 2月2008 3月2008 4月2008 5月2008 6月2008 7月2008 8月2008 9月2008 10月2008 11月2008 12月2008

    二0 0 九
    1月2009 2月2009 3月2009 4月2009 5月2009 6月2009 7月2009 8月2009 9月2009 10月2009 11月2009 12月2009

    二0一0
    1月2009 2月2009 3月2009 4月2009




    Friday, November 03, 2006

    MY BIRTHDAY WISHLIST 2006 !!!


    WEEEE~ 25 more days and i'm officially 17!!! and then the year aft nxt i can go get my license! ahaha! ok anyway...it's time i come up with my wishlist for the benefit of those who dunno what i want...here goes...jus a few items la..haha


    1] Nike Bag- the BigBig version n i want it either more black-yellow logo or more white/gold logo. actually i'll prefer the white and gold one

    2] BAPE cap- eh...try to get authetic la...ahaha. but if u found a fake that looks authetic...i nth to say..haha

    3] Rip Curl Jacket- i want a red one. I tink my size is M or smth...i jus wan it big n baggy. If guys u try jus nice...it shld b baggy for me. If gals try..pls do think that it's damn baggy!

    4] LAVA LAMP- yes! i still want my lava lamp! maybe get me the one with clear liquid with red lava or orange lava

    5] Ang Pows- this is jus a suggestion. In case u dun wanna get any of the above things but still dun feel good not giving me smth..u can always gimme an Ang Pow with at least $20 bucks in it..haha! Gimme more ang pows! i wan a new fone!

    6] New Phone- yes if any of ya are feelignrich and generous...u can always get me a handphone. currently, i'm eyeing on SONY ERICSSON W850i in WHITE!

    7] Cake- seriously, i haven been cutting cake for many years. As in on my bdae. Now i help ppl cut cake on their bdae..haiz. I love White Chocolate Cheescake n Strawberry Cheescake. Strawberry shortcake is nice too. Chocolate Cakes are welcomed too =)

    8] New IC- BAH! i lost my and i haven replace it yet. Anyway kind soul wanna donate a 100 bucks to me n accompany me to ICA to get my ic?

    9] A A-maths tutor- Anybody excel in a-maths? pls sacrifice and tutor a a-maths-noob for free..haha

    10] BIkini- i dunno but i know most will go for this..haha. jus dun get me dark colours. or jus dun get me patterns that u dun find it nice urself.



    see...not a very long list...jus 10 items. I SERIOUSLY WAN MY NIKE BAG A LOT! whiteandgoldwhiteandgoldwhiteandgoldwhiteandgoldwhiteandgoldwhiteandgoldwhiteandgold

    bread spoke at Friday, November 03, 2006